Team Standings

RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Bledsoe Co. Warriors401.00052.710238137
Tellico Plains Bears11.50043.570215150
York Institute Dragons01.00035.380198244
Oneida Indians02.00034.430123196
Polk Co. Wildcats01.00016.14035219
Wartburg Central Bulldogs00.00034.430137167
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Baylor Red Raiders301.000701.000297116
Knoxville Catholic Fighting Irish11.50061.860157142
McCallie Blue Tornado11.50034.430174207
MBA Big Red11.50071.880253146
Brentwood Academy Eagles01.00062.750309117
Lipscomb Academy Mustangs02.00052.710223108
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Maryville Rebels401.00061.86030983
Bradley Central Bears21.67044.500215208
Hardin Valley Hawks22.50052.710272123
Cleveland Blue Raiders11.50061.860219125
Farragut Admirals13.25016.14027219
Bearden Bulldogs03.00007.00036272
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
CAK Warriors401.000701.00029389
Knoxville Grace Rams401.000701.000353126
Lakeway Christian Lions31.75061.86029079
Silverdale Seahawks32.60043.570162207
Boyd Buchanan Buccaneers23.40043.570168168
Notre Dame Fighting Irish14.20044.500220199
Knoxville Webb Spartans14.20016.140150232
Chattanooga Christian Chargers04.00025.290108215
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Meigs Co. Tigers301.000701.00029280
Chattanooga Central Pounders101.00026.25051281
Brainerd Panthers02.00008.00026366
McMinn Central Chargers01.00052.710200106
Sweetwater Wildcats01.00061.86028388
Tyner Rams00.00071.880298148
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Forrest Rockets201.000801.000394111
Cannon Co. Lions00.00062.750289108
Cascade Champions01.00034.430181194
Fayetteville Tigers01.00015.170103202
Marion Co. Warriors00.000801.00030952
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Whitwell Tigers301.00035.380179219
Copper Basin Cougars11.50016.140117214
South Pittsburg Pirates101.00061.86036553
Chattanooga Prep Sentinels00.00026.250146238
Lookout Valley Yellow Jackets03.00026.25090372
Sale Creek Panthers01.00043.570193112
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Giles Co. Bobcats201.00052.710245171
Sequatchie Co. Indians101.00043.570217176
Watertown Tigers12.33034.430145185
Community Vikings02.00008.00033339
Grundy Co. Yellow Jackets00.00062.75039189
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Concord Christian Lions00.00043.570229224
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Walker Valley Mustangs301.00061.860271107
Rhea Co. Golden Eagles201.00052.71024690
McMinn Co. Cherokees11.50043.570223152
Ooltewah Owls13.25026.250174302
East Hamilton Hurricanes03.00035.380174248
Howard Hustlin' Tigers00.00035.38092227
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Loudon Redskins301.00061.860250105
Red Bank Lions301.00034.430182143
Soddy Daisy Trojans201.00035.380166255
East Ridge Pioneers12.33062.750346106
Sequoyah Chiefs12.33026.25061241
Signal Mountain Eagles13.25035.380193188
Hixson Wildcats04.00017.130102264

Want to keep up with all the scores, action and more?  Check us out on Twitter:



Our Sponsors: