Team Standings

RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Anderson County Mavericks501.000501.00022159
Central Pounders42.66756.455264298
Howard Hustlin' Tigers42.66755.500223208
East Hamilton Hurricanes33.50047.364157221
East Ridge Pioneers33.50037.300191263
Sequoyah Chiefs14.20044.500202223
Hixson Wildcats06.00009.000103377
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
McCallie Blue Tornado61.857101.909317133
Baylor Red Raiders25.28647.364212249
MBA Big Red201.000201.0004114
Brentwood Eagles11.50011.5006238
Ensworth Tigers12.33312.3333877
Pope John Paul II Knights12.33312.3336784
Father Ryan Fightin' Irish02.00002.0003061
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Tyner Rams401.000102.833405175
Bledsoe Warriors22.50037.300140256
Marion County Warriors22.50037.300175284
Polk County Wildcats22.50065.545272193
Tellico Plains Bears04.00016.143125248
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Notre Dame Fighting Irish601.00082.800426212
Knoxville Webb Spartans41.80042.667205104
Chattanooga Christian Chargers34.42956.455261252
Knoxville Grace Rams301.00031.75011887
Christian Academy Warriors23.40023.400103123
Silverdale Seahawks15.16747.364231259
Boyd-Buchanan Buccaneers06.000010.00052492
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Maryville Rebels401.00071.87529989
Ooltewah Owls41.80093.750350280
Bradley Central Bears32.60074.636332208
Cleveland Blue Raiders23.40046.400282274
William Blount Governors13.25024.333121194
McMinn County Cherokees05.00046.400234206
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Red Bank Lions501.0001101.000451136
Signal Mountain Eagles41.80065.545260194
Brainerd Panthers32.60047.364159308
Loudon Redskins23.40035.375176207
Sweetwater Wildcats14.20026.250114285
McMinn Central Chargers05.00019.100100395
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Whitwell Tigers501.0001201.00054499
South Pittsburg Pirates31.750111.91747192
Lookout Valley Yellow Jackets23.40065.545278284
Sale Creek Panthers13.25038.273123385
Copper Basin Cougars04.00018.111102382
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Stone Memorial Panthers201.000601.00020659
Livingston Wildcats11.50023.40012586
Cumberland County Jets02.00005.00029256
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Lakeview-FO Warriors52.71474.636285245
Pickens Dragons401.000401.00017054
Ridgeland Panthers32.60043.571242170
Southeast Whitfield Raiders34.42935.375170240
Dalton Catamounts201.00032.600121110
Ringgold Tigers25.28636.333204221
Oak Ridge Wildcats00.000201.0008223
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Grace Baptist Golden Eagles00.00074.636317194
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Sequatchie Indians41.80084.667334244
Smith County Owls12.33313.25081140
Grundy County Yellow Jackets05.00019.100142361
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Soddy-Daisy Trojans31.75065.545274214
Knoxville Catholic Fighting Irish21.66742.667166111
Lenoir City Panthers21.66722.50095108
Rhea County Golden Eagles22.50046.400227232
Walker Valley Mustangs04.000010.00088445
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Meigs County Tigers00.0001201.00048666

Want to keep up with all the scores, action and more? Check us out on Twitter:


Our Sponsors: