Team Standings

RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Anderson County Mavericks501.000501.00022720
East Hamilton Hurricanes51.83384.667379238
Howard Hustlin' Tigers42.66755.500144161
East Ridge Pioneers33.50055.500243277
Hixson Wildcats24.33328.200157263
Central Pounders15.16728.200152343
Sequoyah Chiefs05.00007.00027283
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Father Ryan Fightin' Irish201.000201.0006635
McCallie Blue Tornado22.50063.667273180
Baylor Red Raiders13.25043.571222151
Ensworth Tigers02.00002.0002840
MBA Big Red00.00000.00000
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Bledsoe Warriors401.000111.917387126
Marion County Warriors31.75073.700289183
Tyner Rams22.50045.444202225
Tellico Plains Bears13.25027.222149307
Polk County Wildcats04.000010.00077407
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
CAK Warriors201.000501.00021455
Boyd Buchanan Buccaneers02.00026.250195221
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Maryville Rebels501.000501.00018140
McMinn County Cherokees51.833101.909454119
Bradley Central Bears43.57184.667370285
Cleveland Blue Raiders33.50056.455299320
Ooltewah Owls24.33346.400190314
Maryville Heritage Mountaineers04.00004.00064163
William Blount Governors04.00004.00081184
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Red Bank Lions51.83391.90032684
Loudon Redskins31.75062.75025583
Brainerd Panthers23.40074.636276199
Signal Mountain Eagles22.50045.444227245
McMinn Central Chargers14.20037.300107272
Sweetwater Wildcats13.25044.500207161
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Chattanooga Christian Chargers41.80053.625303290
Knoxville Webb Spartans301.00041.800153130
Knoxville Grace Rams22.50032.600207172
Silverdale Seahawks13.25056.455216311
Notre Dame Fighting Irish04.00027.222191315
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
South Pittsburg Pirates401.00091.90048363
Copper Basin Cougars21.66753.62517282
Sale Creek Panthers22.50047.364262443
Whitwell Tigers12.33317.125116328
Lookout Valley Yellow Jackets04.00018.11164379
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Cumberland County Jets00.00002.0002687
Livingston Wildcats00.000201.0003621
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Ringgold Tigers44.50054.556292221
Pickens Dragons32.60034.429110157
Dalton Catamounts12.33314.200104147
LFO Warriors15.16717.125152280
Ridgeland Panthers14.20016.14384289
Oak Ridge Wildcats00.000201.000537
Southeast Whitfield Raiders05.00017.12579283
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Grace Baptist Golden Eagles00.00024.333115177
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
York Dragons31.75035.375111175
Smith County Owls21.66722.5006672
Grundy County Yellow Jackets13.25028.20076307
Sequatchie Indians14.20028.200149230
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Knox Catholic Fighting Irish00.00002.0004865
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Rhea County Golden Eagles301.00082.800286179
Walker Valley Mustangs21.66783.727358149
Soddy Daisy Trojans12.33338.273183371
Lenoir City Panthers03.00003.00030138
RegionOverall
TeamWLPctWLPctPFPA
Meigs County Tigers00.0001001.000433115

Want to keep up with all the scores, action and more? Check us out on Twitter:



Our Sponsors:



© 2021 - Coca Cola Red Zone