Team Schedules

DateOpponentResult
8/31/2018at HixsonW  48 - 21
9/14/2018HowardW  28 - 14
9/28/2018at East RidgeW  62 - 14
10/12/2018CentralW  48 - 7
10/19/2018East HamiltonW  35 - 3
DateOpponentResult
8/16/2018at Notre DameW  35 - 14
8/24/2018at Knoxville CatholicL  16 - 35
8/31/2018MaristL  14 - 33
9/7/2018EnsworthL  21 - 24
9/14/2018at Pope John Paul IIW  22 - 15
9/21/2018Chattanooga Christian W  42 - 0
9/28/2018BrentwoodL  7 - 35
10/12/2018at McCallieL  6 - 21
10/19/2018Father RyanW  21 - 16
10/26/2018at MBAL  0 - 7
11/2/2018Pope John Paul IIL  28 - 49
DateOpponentResult
8/24/2018at WhitwellL  0 - 41
8/31/2018at Marion CountyL  14 - 29
9/7/2018Grundy CountyW  17 - 0
9/21/2018SequatchieL  21 - 35
9/28/2018TynerL  28 - 55
10/5/2018at McMinn CentralL  21 - 22
10/12/2018Polk CountyW  3 - 0
10/19/2018at OneidaL  0 - 10
10/26/2018at Tellico PlainsW  21 - 7
11/2/2018at WatertownL  15 - 57
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at WhitwellL  6 - 51
8/24/2018at South PittsburgL  7 - 56
8/31/2018Knoxville GraceL  7 - 42
9/7/2018at Battle GroundL  7 - 49
9/14/2018at Notre DameL  12 - 57
9/21/2018Grace Baptist L  0 - 35
9/28/2018at Chattanooga Christian L  6 - 56
10/5/2018at Knoxville WebbL  7 - 55
10/12/2018SilverdaleL  0 - 42
10/26/2018Christian AcademyL  0 - 49
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at FarragutL  0 - 34
8/24/2018Walker ValleyW  41 - 2
8/31/2018OoltewahL  27 - 28
9/14/2018at ClevelandW  32 - 14
9/21/2018at Rhea CountyW  42 - 35
9/28/2018McMinn CountyW  21 - 7
10/4/2018Soddy-DaisyW  42 - 8
10/12/2018at HeritageW  54 - 7
10/19/2018at William BlountW  38 - 7
10/26/2018MaryvilleL  14 - 42
11/2/2018at Science HillL  21 - 24
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at HowardL  0 - 18
8/24/2018at Rhea CountyL  13 - 35
8/31/2018LoudonW  20 - 14
9/7/2018East RidgeW  21 - 18
9/14/2018at SweetwaterW  19 - 0
9/21/2018East NashvilleL  0 - 60
9/28/2018at Signal MountainL  7 - 28
10/12/2018Red BankL  12 - 35
10/19/2018at TynerL  18 - 41
10/26/2018McMinn CentralW  35 - 25
11/2/2018at SequatchieL  14 - 34
DateOpponentResult
9/28/2018at BaylorW  35 - 7
10/5/2018McCallieL  27 - 31
DateOpponentResult
8/16/2018Walker ValleyW  40 - 28
8/24/2018at Red BankL  20 - 23
8/31/2018SequoyahW  37 - 9
9/7/2018Notre DameL  35 - 62
9/14/2018at East HamiltonW  14 - 7
9/28/2018HowardW  41 - 6
10/5/2018East RidgeL  15 - 22
10/12/2018at Anderson CountyL  7 - 48
10/19/2018at HixsonW  43 - 20
10/26/2018TynerL  0 - 34
11/2/2018Sullivan SouthL  12 - 39
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018McCallieL  0 - 21
8/24/2018at HowardW  30 - 13
8/31/2018SilverdaleW  42 - 6
9/7/2018at Lookout ValleyW  49 - 7
9/14/2018Christian AcademyW  24 - 3
9/21/2018at BaylorL  0 - 42
9/28/2018Boyd-BuchananW  56 - 6
10/12/2018at Knoxville WebbL  7 - 35
10/19/2018Notre DameL  7 - 29
10/26/2018at Knoxville GraceL  19 - 42
11/2/2018at Knoxville WebbL  27 - 48
DateOpponentResult
8/31/2018Notre DameL  28 - 44
9/14/2018at Chattanooga Christian L  3 - 24
9/28/2018at SilverdaleW  6 - 0
10/26/2018at Boyd-BuchananW  49 - 0
11/2/2018at Notre DameL  17 - 55
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018Rhea County
8/24/2018BeardenL  20 - 28
8/31/2018William BlountW  44 - 21
9/7/2018at Knoxville CatholicL  28 - 35
9/14/2018Bradley CentralL  14 - 32
9/21/2018at Walker ValleyW  43 - 0
9/28/2018at HeritageW  55 - 7
10/4/2018at MaryvilleL  7 - 42
10/19/2018at OoltewahL  20 - 34
10/26/2018McMinn CountyW  20 - 19
11/2/2018at FarragutL  24 - 49
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at Polk CountyL  0 - 42
8/31/2018WhitwellL  0 - 54
9/7/2018Tellico PlainsL  0 - 27
9/14/2018at Sale CreekL  26 - 27
9/21/2018at SilverdaleL  0 - 50
9/28/2018at South PittsburgL  0 - 69
10/12/2018at Lookout ValleyL  12 - 45
10/19/2018North GeorgiaW  50 - 12
10/26/2018CloudlandL  14 - 56
DateOpponentResult
8/31/2018LivingstonL  3 - 41
9/21/2018at UppermanL  0 - 63
9/28/2018at Meigs CountyL  3 - 42
10/5/2018SequatchieL  13 - 55
10/19/2018Stone MemorialL  10 - 55
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018RinggoldW  42 - 24
8/31/2018at NW. WhitfieldW  24 - 14
9/14/2018CreekviewL  17 - 21
9/21/2018HarrisonL  17 - 38
10/12/2018SprayberryW  21 - 13
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018Signal MountainW  15 - 6
8/24/2018at Soddy-DaisyL  7 - 24
8/31/2018at East RidgeW  23 - 6
9/7/2018OoltewahL  0 - 37
9/14/2018CentralL  7 - 14
9/21/2018TynerL  3 - 6
9/28/2018SequoyahW  31 - 14
10/5/2018at HixsonW  41 - 6
10/19/2018at Anderson CountyL  3 - 35
10/26/2018HowardL  6 - 19
11/2/2018at GreenevilleL  21 - 54
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018Stone MemorialL  7 - 21
8/24/2018Polk CountyL  0 - 20
8/31/2018East HamiltonL  6 - 23
9/7/2018at BrainerdL  18 - 21
9/21/2018at Signal MountainL  18 - 21
9/28/2018Anderson CountyL  14 - 62
10/5/2018at CentralW  22 - 15
10/11/2018at SequoyahW  49 - 34
10/19/2018at HowardL  22 - 46
10/26/2018HixsonW  35 - 0
DateOpponentResult
9/7/2018at BaylorW  24 - 21
9/14/2018McCallieL  0 - 29
11/9/2018at McCallieL  14 - 27
DateOpponentResult
10/19/2018at BaylorL  16 - 21
10/26/2018McCallieL  14 - 40
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018Lookout ValleyL  21 - 21
8/24/2018Sale CreekW  56 - 0
8/31/2018at Friendship ChristianL  6 - 35
9/7/2018at SilverdaleW  20 - 0
9/21/2018at Boyd-BuchananW  35 - 0
9/28/2018at Ezell-HardingW  27 - 6
10/5/2018The King's AcademyW  35 - 20
10/12/2018Donelson ChristianW  35 - 8
10/19/2018at Mt. JulietL  14 - 31
10/26/2018Middle TN. ChristianL  21 - 22
11/2/2018Tipton-RosemarkW  27 - 0
11/9/2018at DavidsonL  20 - 51
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018East HickmanW  21 - 14
8/24/2018at Ezell-HardingL  14 - 33
8/31/2018at Alvin C. YorkL  14 - 49
9/7/2018at BledsoeL  0 - 17
9/14/2018DeKalb CountyL  6 - 28
9/28/2018at Cannon CountyL  0 - 33
10/5/2018CascadeL  35 - 55
10/12/2018UppermanL  14 - 49
10/19/2018at SequatchieL  24 - 48
10/26/2018Smith CountyL  14 - 35
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018Marion County
8/24/2018at Meigs CountyL  14 - 55
8/31/2018Anderson CountyL  21 - 48
9/7/2018at Soddy-DaisyL  7 - 42
9/14/2018at SequoyahL  14 - 35
9/21/2018Red BankL  7 - 42
10/5/2018East HamiltonL  6 - 41
10/12/2018at HowardL  14 - 36
10/19/2018CentralL  20 - 43
10/26/2018at East RidgeL  0 - 35
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018BrainerdW  18 - 0
8/24/2018Chattanooga Christian L  13 - 30
9/7/2018at TynerL  8 - 39
9/14/2018at Anderson CountyL  14 - 28
9/28/2018at CentralL  6 - 41
10/5/2018SequoyahW  49 - 0
10/12/2018HixsonW  36 - 14
10/19/2018East RidgeW  46 - 22
10/26/2018at East HamiltonW  19 - 6
11/2/2018at ElizabethtonL  14 - 28
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018MaryvilleL  10 - 31
8/24/2018BaylorW  35 - 16
9/7/2018ClevelandW  35 - 28
9/14/2018Soddy-DaisyL  7 - 17
9/28/2018at Rhea CountyW  30 - 12
10/12/2018Walker ValleyW  49 - 7
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at AlcoaL  0 - 49
8/31/2018at Boyd-BuchananW  42 - 7
10/19/2018SilverdaleW  34 - 12
10/26/2018Chattanooga Christian W  42 - 19
DateOpponentResult
9/7/2018McCallieL  7 - 27
9/28/2018at Notre DameL  22 - 29
10/5/2018Boyd-BuchananW  55 - 7
10/12/2018Chattanooga Christian W  35 - 7
10/26/2018at SilverdaleW  38 - 7
11/2/2018Chattanooga Christian W  48 - 27
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at HeritageL  27 - 41
8/24/2018Gordon LeeW  42 - 0
9/7/2018at Murray CountyW  35 - 9
9/14/2018RinggoldW  28 - 25
9/21/2018at HaralsonW  42 - 26
9/28/2018AdairsvilleL  12 - 13
10/12/2018Coahulla CreekW  41 - 18
10/19/2018SonoravilleW  33 - 14
10/26/2018at North MurrayW  19 - 9
11/2/2018at CalhounL  0 - 49
11/9/2018North HallL  6 - 41
DateOpponentResult
8/31/2018at Soddy-DaisyW  34 - 31
9/14/2018Rhea CountyL  7 - 21
9/28/2018at Walker ValleyW  47 - 14
10/19/2018at Red BankL  7 - 42
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018White CountyW  35 - 0
8/31/2018at Cumberland CountyW  41 - 3
9/7/2018UppermanL  0 - 21
9/14/2018Stone MemorialL  28 - 34
10/19/2018at Alvin C. YorkL  21 - 28
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at Grace Baptist L  21 - 21
8/31/2018JellicoW  42 - 0
9/7/2018Chattanooga Christian L  7 - 49
9/14/2018WhitwellL  0 - 47
9/21/2018at HuntlandL  0 - 35
9/28/2018at Sale CreekW  36 - 6
10/5/2018at OakdaleW  48 - 0
10/12/2018Copper BasinW  45 - 12
10/19/2018SunbrightW  49 - 8
10/26/2018South PittsburgL  6 - 47
11/2/2018at Jo ByrnsW  17 - 14
11/9/2018at WhitwellL  7 - 45
DateOpponentResult
8/31/2018at BrainerdL  14 - 20
9/7/2018SequoyahL  24 - 34
9/14/2018Signal MountainL  7 - 28
9/28/2018at McMinn CentralW  28 - 14
10/12/2018at SweetwaterW  42 - 7
10/19/2018at Marion CountyW  26 - 18
10/26/2018Red BankL  21 - 42
11/2/2018at UppermanL  14 - 44
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at Hixson
8/24/2018SequatchieL  14 - 21
8/31/2018BledsoeW  29 - 14
9/7/2018at South PittsburgL  6 - 42
9/14/2018at TynerL  7 - 54
9/21/2018CoalfieldW  26 - 16
9/28/2018Tellico PlainsW  47 - 22
10/5/2018at Rhea CountyL  14 - 27
10/19/2018LoudonL  18 - 26
10/26/2018at Polk CountyL  6 - 21
11/2/2018at Trousdale Co.L  8 - 41
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at Knoxville CatholicW  31 - 10
8/30/2018at McMinn CountyW  38 - 10
9/7/2018AlcoaL  28 - 34
10/4/2018ClevelandW  42 - 7
10/12/2018OoltewahW  42 - 0
10/19/2018at HeritageW  48 - 7
10/26/2018at Bradley CentralW  42 - 14
11/2/2018BeardenW  28 - 7
DateOpponentResult
8/31/2018at McCallieW  34 - 14
10/26/2018BaylorW  7 - 0
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at Chattanooga Christian W  21 - 0
8/24/2018MadisonW  42 - 14
8/31/2018MBAL  14 - 34
9/7/2018at Knoxville WebbW  27 - 7
9/14/2018at EnsworthW  29 - 0
9/21/2018West ForsythW  31 - 14
9/28/2018Pope John Paul IIW  34 - 3
10/5/2018at BrentwoodW  31 - 27
10/12/2018BaylorW  21 - 6
10/26/2018at Father RyanW  40 - 14
11/9/2018EnsworthW  27 - 14
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018McMinn CountyL  0 - 39
8/24/2018at SequoyahL  6 - 35
8/31/2018at SweetwaterL  0 - 36
9/7/2018Polk CountyL  20 - 48
9/14/2018at Red BankL  7 - 57
9/21/2018Meigs CountyL  0 - 47
9/28/2018LoudonL  14 - 28
10/5/2018BledsoeW  22 - 21
10/11/2018Signal MountainL  6 - 49
10/26/2018at BrainerdL  25 - 35
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at McMinn CentralW  39 - 0
8/24/2018at FarragutL  7 - 47
8/30/2018MaryvilleL  10 - 38
9/7/2018Rhea CountyW  15 - 7
9/14/2018HeritageW  48 - 8
9/28/2018at Bradley CentralL  7 - 21
10/5/2018OoltewahL  17 - 20
10/12/2018at William BlountL  31 - 38
10/19/2018Walker ValleyW  41 - 7
10/26/2018at ClevelandL  19 - 20
DateOpponentResult
8/16/2018SweetwaterW  47 - 7
8/24/2018HixsonW  55 - 14
8/31/2018at Cumberland GapW  40 - 6
9/7/2018at SequatchieW  35 - 0
9/14/2018RockwoodW  46 - 6
9/21/2018at McMinn CentralW  47 - 0
9/28/2018Cumberland CountyW  42 - 3
10/12/2018OneidaW  35 - 0
10/19/2018at Polk CountyW  24 - 3
10/26/2018at Wartburg CentralW  39 - 6
11/2/2018Sullivan NorthW  48 - 7
11/9/2018RockwoodW  28 - 14
DateOpponentResult
8/16/2018BaylorL  14 - 35
8/24/2018Trinity AcademyW  55 - 12
8/31/2018at Christian AcademyW  44 - 28
9/7/2018at CentralW  62 - 35
9/14/2018Boyd-BuchananW  57 - 12
9/28/2018Knoxville WebbW  29 - 22
10/5/2018SilverdaleW  48 - 10
10/19/2018at Chattanooga Christian W  29 - 7
11/2/2018Christian AcademyW  55 - 17
11/9/2018Franklin RoadL  33 - 34
DateOpponentResult
11/2/2018Rhea CountyW  42 - 0
11/9/2018at Soddy-DaisyW  40 - 23
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018TynerW  21 - 7
8/24/2018at Science HillL  34 - 35
8/31/2018at Bradley CentralW  28 - 27
9/7/2018at East HamiltonW  37 - 0
9/14/2018William BlountW  48 - 7
9/21/2018Soddy-DaisyW  30 - 27
10/5/2018at McMinn CountyW  20 - 17
10/12/2018at MaryvilleL  0 - 42
10/19/2018ClevelandW  34 - 20
10/26/2018HeritageW  49 - 21
11/2/2018Hardin ValleyW  35 - 28
11/9/2018at FarragutL  14 - 49
DateOpponentResult
8/31/2018PepperellW  43 - 14
10/5/2018HeritageW  48 - 0
10/19/2018RidgelandW  31 - 21
10/26/2018at LafayetteW  48 - 19
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018Copper BasinW  42 - 0
8/24/2018at East RidgeW  20 - 0
8/31/2018TynerL  7 - 35
9/7/2018at McMinn CentralW  48 - 20
9/14/2018at Tellico PlainsW  50 - 22
9/21/2018WhitwellL  25 - 49
10/5/2018at SweetwaterW  49 - 20
10/12/2018at BledsoeL  0 - 3
10/19/2018Meigs CountyL  3 - 24
10/26/2018Marion CountyW  21 - 6
11/2/2018WestmorelandL  7 - 14
DateOpponentResult
9/14/2018BaylorL  15 - 22
9/28/2018at McCallieL  3 - 34
11/2/2018at BaylorW  49 - 28
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018Soddy-Daisy
8/24/2018CentralW  23 - 20
8/31/2018at Signal MountainW  20 - 13
9/14/2018McMinn CentralW  57 - 7
9/21/2018at HixsonW  42 - 7
9/28/2018SweetwaterW  59 - 9
10/5/2018at Walker ValleyW  58 - 6
10/12/2018at BrainerdW  35 - 12
10/19/2018Lenoir CityW  42 - 7
10/26/2018at LoudonW  42 - 21
11/2/2018Smith CountyW  49 - 13
11/9/2018SequatchieW  24 - 21
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at Cleveland
8/24/2018BrainerdW  35 - 13
8/31/2018Walker ValleyW  49 - 10
9/7/2018at McMinn CountyL  7 - 15
9/14/2018at Lenoir CityW  21 - 7
9/21/2018Bradley CentralL  35 - 42
9/28/2018Knoxville CatholicL  12 - 30
10/5/2018Marion CountyW  27 - 14
10/12/2018at Soddy-DaisyL  14 - 17
10/26/2018Cane RidgeL  20 - 35
11/2/2018at Oak RidgeL  0 - 42
DateOpponentResult
8/16/2018CalhounL  21 - 45
8/24/2018Troup CountyL  0 - 32
9/21/2018HeritageW  53 - 28
9/28/2018at NW. WhitfieldW  35 - 20
10/5/2018Cross KeysW  49 - 0
10/19/2018at PickensL  21 - 31
10/26/2018GilmerW  63 - 14
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at DaltonL  24 - 42
8/24/2018HeritageW  40 - 0
9/7/2018North MurrayL  7 - 14
9/14/2018at Lakeview-FOL  25 - 28
9/21/2018CalhounL  7 - 42
10/5/2018at Murray CountyW  49 - 7
10/19/2018at HaralsonL  14 - 30
10/26/2018AdairsvilleW  31 - 10
11/9/2018at Peach CountyL  7 - 48
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018SunbrightW  21 - 0
8/24/2018at Grace Baptist L  0 - 56
8/31/2018at South PittsburgL  0 - 49
9/14/2018Copper BasinW  27 - 26
9/21/2018at Pickett CountyW  29 - 14
9/28/2018Lookout ValleyL  6 - 36
10/5/2018Clay CountyL  0 - 39
10/12/2018at Zion ChristianL  15 - 21
10/19/2018at Wartburg CentralL  19 - 55
10/26/2018WhitwellL  6 - 54
11/2/2018at GordonsvilleL  0 - 35
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018South PittsburgL  0 - 19
8/24/2018at Marion CountyW  21 - 14
8/31/2018Cannon CountyW  42 - 13
9/7/2018Meigs CountyL  0 - 35
9/21/2018at BledsoeW  35 - 21
9/28/2018Smith CountyW  41 - 21
10/5/2018at Cumberland CountyW  55 - 13
10/12/2018at Alvin C. YorkW  30 - 27
10/19/2018Grundy CountyW  48 - 24
10/26/2018at UppermanL  7 - 19
11/2/2018BrainerdW  34 - 14
11/9/2018at Red BankL  21 - 24
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at Tellico PlainsW  41 - 13
8/24/2018McMinn CentralW  35 - 6
8/31/2018at CentralL  9 - 37
9/7/2018at LoudonW  34 - 24
9/14/2018HixsonW  35 - 14
9/28/2018at East HamiltonL  14 - 31
10/5/2018at HowardL  0 - 49
10/11/2018East RidgeL  34 - 49
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at East HamiltonL  6 - 15
8/24/2018at TynerL  28 - 45
8/31/2018Red BankL  13 - 20
9/7/2018WhitwellL  10 - 41
9/14/2018at LoudonW  28 - 7
9/21/2018East RidgeW  21 - 18
9/28/2018BrainerdW  28 - 7
10/11/2018at McMinn CentralW  49 - 6
10/19/2018at Soddy-DaisyW  14 - 0
10/26/2018SweetwaterW  42 - 0
11/2/2018Alvin C. YorkL  21 - 35
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at The King's AcademyW  48 - 20
8/31/2018at Chattanooga Christian L  6 - 42
9/7/2018Grace Baptist L  0 - 20
9/14/2018Macon RoadW  42 - 0
9/21/2018Copper BasinW  50 - 0
9/28/2018Christian AcademyL  0 - 6
10/5/2018at Notre DameL  10 - 48
10/12/2018at Boyd-BuchananW  42 - 0
10/19/2018at Knoxville GraceL  12 - 34
10/26/2018Knoxville WebbL  7 - 38
11/2/2018at Battle GroundL  14 - 51
DateOpponentResult
8/31/2018UppermanL  12 - 36
9/28/2018at SequatchieL  21 - 41
10/26/2018at Grundy CountyW  35 - 14
11/2/2018at Red BankL  13 - 49
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at Red Bank
8/24/2018East HamiltonW  24 - 7
8/31/2018Lenoir CityL  31 - 34
9/7/2018HixsonW  42 - 7
9/14/2018at Knoxville CatholicW  17 - 7
9/21/2018at OoltewahL  27 - 30
10/4/2018at Bradley CentralL  8 - 42
10/12/2018Rhea CountyW  17 - 14
10/19/2018Signal MountainL  0 - 14
10/26/2018at Walker ValleyW  43 - 0
11/2/2018ClintonW  42 - 19
11/9/2018Oak RidgeL  23 - 40
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at SequatchieW  19 - 0
8/24/2018Boyd-BuchananW  56 - 7
8/31/2018Sale CreekW  49 - 0
9/7/2018Marion CountyW  42 - 6
9/21/2018at Lipscomb AcademyW  7 - 0
9/28/2018Copper BasinW  69 - 0
10/5/2018North GeorgiaW  63 - 0
10/12/2018at WhitwellL  12 - 34
10/19/2018GoodpastureW  24 - 10
10/26/2018at Lookout ValleyW  47 - 6
11/2/2018MontereyW  56 - 15
11/9/2018at GordonsvilleW  27 - 14
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018WoodlandL  22 - 31
8/24/2018at Murray CountyW  21 - 16
8/31/2018Coahulla CreekW  9 - 6
9/14/2018at CedartownL  7 - 55
9/21/2018at LafayetteL  21 - 28
10/5/2018at GilmerW  42 - 14
10/19/2018HeritageL  34 - 55
10/26/2018at NW. Whitfield
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at East RidgeW  21 - 7
8/31/2018DeKalb CountyW  35 - 0
9/7/2018at Walker ValleyW  34 - 14
9/14/2018at LivingstonW  34 - 28
10/19/2018at Cumberland CountyW  55 - 10
10/26/2018William BlountW  27 - 0
DateOpponentResult
8/16/2018at Meigs CountyL  7 - 47
8/31/2018McMinn CentralW  36 - 0
9/14/2018BrainerdL  0 - 19
9/28/2018at Red BankL  9 - 59
10/5/2018Polk CountyL  20 - 49
10/12/2018LoudonL  7 - 42
10/19/2018Tellico PlainsW  35 - 27
10/26/2018at Signal MountainL  0 - 42
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018SequoyahL  13 - 41
9/7/2018at Copper BasinW  27 - 0
9/14/2018Polk CountyL  22 - 50
9/28/2018at Marion CountyL  22 - 47
10/12/2018at TynerL  7 - 54
10/19/2018at SweetwaterL  27 - 35
10/26/2018BledsoeL  7 - 21
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018at OoltewahL  7 - 21
8/24/2018Signal MountainW  45 - 28
8/31/2018at Polk CountyW  35 - 7
9/7/2018HowardW  39 - 8
9/14/2018Marion CountyW  54 - 7
9/21/2018at East HamiltonW  6 - 3
9/28/2018at BledsoeW  55 - 28
10/12/2018Tellico PlainsW  54 - 7
10/19/2018BrainerdW  41 - 18
10/26/2018at CentralW  34 - 0
11/2/2018East RobertsonW  35 - 13
11/9/2018Trousdale Co.L  0 - 35
DateOpponentResult
8/16/2018at CentralL  28 - 40
8/24/2018at Bradley CentralL  2 - 41
8/31/2018at Rhea CountyL  10 - 49
9/7/2018Stone MemorialL  14 - 34
9/21/2018ClevelandL  0 - 43
9/28/2018Lenoir CityL  14 - 47
10/5/2018Red BankL  6 - 58
10/12/2018at Knoxville CatholicL  7 - 49
10/19/2018at McMinn CountyL  7 - 41
10/26/2018Soddy-DaisyL  0 - 43
DateOpponentResult
8/17/2018Boyd-BuchananW  51 - 6
8/24/2018BledsoeW  41 - 0
8/31/2018at Copper BasinW  54 - 0
9/7/2018at Signal MountainW  41 - 10
9/14/2018at Lookout ValleyW  47 - 0
9/21/2018at Polk CountyW  49 - 25
10/5/2018at Trousdale Co.W  13 - 7
10/12/2018South PittsburgW  34 - 12
10/19/2018Cannon CountyW  59 - 20
10/26/2018at Sale CreekW  54 - 6
11/2/2018Clay CountyW  56 - 6
11/9/2018Lookout ValleyW  45 - 7
DateOpponentResult
8/31/2018at ClevelandL  21 - 44
9/7/2018HeritageW  48 - 6
9/14/2018at OoltewahL  7 - 48
10/12/2018McMinn CountyW  38 - 31
10/19/2018Bradley CentralL  7 - 38
10/26/2018at Stone MemorialL  0 - 27

Want to keep up with all the scores, action and more? Check us out on Twitter:


Our Sponsors: