Team Schedules

DateOpponentResult
9/4/2020at HixsonW  42 - 0
9/18/2020HowardW  42 - 0
10/2/2020at East RidgeW  47 - 6
10/16/2020CentralW  53 - 0
10/23/2020East HamiltonW  43 - 14
DateOpponentResult
9/4/2020at Chattanooga Christian W  54 - 14
9/11/2020CentralW  56 - 3
9/18/2020EnsworthW  30 - 28
10/2/2020at McCallieL  14 - 33
10/9/2020Father RyanL  28 - 35
10/15/2020at Knox CatholicW  20 - 17
10/23/2020at MBA
10/30/2020BrentwoodL  20 - 21
11/14/2020at MBA
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020at WhitwellW  40 - 7
8/28/2020at East RidgeW  21 - 14
9/4/2020TynerW  42 - 13
9/11/2020Grundy CountyW  40 - 6
9/25/2020SequatchieW  35 - 0
10/2/2020at Marion CountyW  17 - 0
10/9/2020at MontereyW  20 - 14
10/16/2020Polk CountyW  28 - 10
10/23/2020Cumberland CountyW  40 - 19
10/30/2020at Tellico PlainsW  49 - 8
11/6/2020CascadeW  48 - 21
11/13/2020Trousdale Co.L  7 - 14
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020at North Georgia
9/4/2020at Knoxville WebbL  28 - 45
9/11/2020North Georgia
9/18/2020Chattanooga Christian L  21 - 49
9/25/2020at Goodpasture
10/3/2020SilverdaleL  0 - 1
10/8/2020at Lookout ValleyW  59 - 0
10/16/2020CAKL  10 - 34
10/23/2020at Notre DameW  48 - 13
10/30/2020Knoxville GraceL  17 - 27
11/6/2020CAKL  12 - 52
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020at FarragutL  21 - 25
8/28/2020Walker ValleyW  37 - 34
9/4/2020at Maryville HeritageW  42 - 7
9/11/2020BeardenW  35 - 20
9/18/2020OoltewahW  45 - 7
10/2/2020at ClevelandW  42 - 25
10/9/2020MaryvilleL  13 - 35
10/16/2020at William BlountW  38 - 28
10/23/2020Soddy DaisyW  49 - 14
10/30/2020McMinn CountyL  25 - 41
11/6/2020at FarragutW  17 - 14
11/13/2020at MaryvilleL  6 - 35
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020at HixsonW  39 - 16
8/28/2020at HowardW  30 - 13
9/4/2020at LoudonL  18 - 35
9/11/2020Lookout ValleyW  46 - 19
9/18/2020at SweetwaterW  34 - 6
9/25/2020Austin-EastW  60 - 0
10/16/2020Red BankW  1 - 0
10/23/2020Pearl-Cohn
10/23/2020Pearl-CohnL  0 - 40
10/30/2020McMinn CentralL  22 - 26
11/6/2020at Smith CountyW  14 - 13
11/13/2020at Red BankL  12 - 31
DateOpponentResult
9/18/2020at SilverdaleW  35 - 0
9/25/2020at Chattanooga Christian W  48 - 20
10/2/2020Notre DameW  45 - 13
10/16/2020at Boyd BuchananW  34 - 10
11/6/2020at Boyd BuchananW  52 - 12
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020Notre DameL  0 - 33
8/28/2020TynerL  18 - 42
9/4/2020SequoyahW  15 - 7
9/11/2020at BaylorL  3 - 56
9/18/2020at East HamiltonL  22 - 46
10/2/2020HowardL  20 - 41
10/8/2020East RidgeL  21 - 28
10/16/2020at Anderson CountyL  0 - 53
10/23/2020at HixsonL  6 - 25
10/30/2020at Southeast WhitfieldW  47 - 12
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020at McCallie
9/4/2020BaylorL  14 - 54
9/18/2020at Boyd BuchananW  49 - 21
9/25/2020CAKL  20 - 48
10/9/2020at Knoxville GraceW  59 - 48
10/16/2020Notre DameW  43 - 39
10/23/2020at Knoxville WebbL  14 - 17
10/30/2020SilverdaleW  48 - 21
11/6/2020Knoxville GraceW  56 - 42
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020Knoxville CentralL  16 - 26
8/28/2020at Hardin ValleyW  38 - 12
9/4/2020at MaryvilleL  7 - 34
9/11/2020Soddy DaisyW  41 - 14
9/18/2020at Maryville HeritageW  35 - 28
10/2/2020Bradley CentralL  25 - 42
10/9/2020Shelbyville CentralL  14 - 50
10/16/2020McMinn CountyL  7 - 42
10/23/2020William BlountW  45 - 0
10/30/2020at OoltewahW  36 - 30
11/6/2020at Dobyns - BennettL  35 - 42
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020at Polk CountyW  29 - 18
9/4/2020at Sale CreekW  47 - 0
9/11/2020Tellico PlainsW  56 - 14
9/18/2020Whitwell
10/2/2020at Lookout ValleyW  21 - 0
10/9/2020at McMinn CentralL  7 - 21
10/16/2020North GeorgiaW  12 - 7
10/23/2020Fannin
10/30/2020at South PittsburgL  0 - 1
11/6/2020Clay CountyL  0 - 21
DateOpponentResult
9/25/2020Walker ValleyL  7 - 47
10/23/2020at BledsoeL  19 - 40
DateOpponentResult
9/4/2020CalhounL  14 - 41
9/11/2020at RidgelandW  52 - 7
10/2/2020at CarrolltonL  24 - 34
10/16/2020RomeL  8 - 24
11/6/2020Douglas CountyL  6 - 41
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020Signal MountainW  34 - 7
8/28/2020at Soddy DaisyW  31 - 0
9/4/2020at East RidgeW  38 - 26
9/11/2020at Red BankL  24 - 27
9/18/2020CentralW  46 - 22
10/2/2020SequoyahW  68 - 0
10/8/2020at HixsonW  48 - 18
10/16/2020Walker ValleyL  12 - 40
10/23/2020at Anderson CountyL  14 - 43
10/30/2020HowardW  1 - 0
11/6/2020Sullivan SouthW  56 - 20
11/13/2020at ElizabethtonL  7 - 35
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020Sale CreekW  46 - 12
8/28/2020BledsoeL  14 - 21
9/4/2020East HamiltonL  26 - 38
9/18/2020SequatchieW  21 - 14
9/25/2020at Signal Mountain
10/2/2020Anderson CountyL  6 - 47
10/8/2020at CentralW  28 - 21
10/16/2020at SequoyahW  21 - 20
10/23/2020at HowardL  10 - 14
10/30/2020HixsonW  37 - 34
11/6/2020at ElizabethtonL  34 - 56
DateOpponentResult
9/18/2020at BaylorL  28 - 30
10/30/2020McCallieL  0 - 10
DateOpponentResult
10/9/2020at BaylorW  35 - 28
10/16/2020McCallieW  31 - 7
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020Lookout Valley
9/4/2020The Webb SchoolL  26 - 39
9/11/2020at Friendship Christian
9/18/2020at Middle TN. Christian
9/25/2020Donelson ChristianL  0 - 35
10/9/2020SilverdaleL  14 - 31
10/16/2020at Lakeway ChristianW  41 - 14
10/23/2020The King's AcademyL  0 - 28
10/30/2020Grace ChristianW  34 - 30
DateOpponentResult
8/28/2020at South PittsburgL  0 - 49
9/4/2020at YorkL  3 - 6
9/11/2020at BledsoeL  6 - 40
9/18/2020DeKalb County
9/25/2020at Franklin CountyL  8 - 55
10/2/2020at Cannon County
10/9/2020WhitwellW  28 - 0
10/16/2020UppermanL  0 - 48
10/23/2020at SequatchieW  25 - 12
10/30/2020Smith CountyL  0 - 15
11/6/2020at Red BankL  6 - 50
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020BrainerdL  16 - 39
8/28/2020Signal MountainL  0 - 28
9/4/2020Anderson CountyL  0 - 42
9/11/2020at SequatchieL  0 - 21
9/18/2020at SequoyahW  36 - 0
10/2/2020at Soddy DaisyL  21 - 28
10/8/2020East HamiltonL  18 - 48
10/16/2020at HowardL  7 - 14
10/23/2020CentralW  25 - 6
10/30/2020at East RidgeL  34 - 37
DateOpponentResult
8/28/2020BrainerdL  13 - 30
9/4/2020Middle TN. ChristianW  21 - 14
9/11/2020at TynerL  0 - 36
9/18/2020at Anderson CountyL  0 - 42
10/2/2020at CentralW  41 - 20
10/9/2020SequoyahW  41 - 0
10/16/2020HixsonW  14 - 7
10/23/2020East RidgeW  14 - 10
10/30/2020at East HamiltonL  0 - 1
11/6/2020at GreenevilleL  0 - 1
DateOpponentResult
9/18/2020McCallieL  31 - 45
10/15/2020BaylorL  17 - 20
DateOpponentResult
9/18/2020at Notre DameW  49 - 27
9/25/2020SilverdaleW  41 - 13
10/9/2020Chattanooga Christian L  48 - 59
10/30/2020at Boyd BuchananW  27 - 17
11/6/2020at Chattanooga Christian L  42 - 56
DateOpponentResult
8/28/2020McCallieL  0 - 55
9/4/2020Boyd BuchananW  45 - 28
9/25/2020at Notre DameW  49 - 9
10/16/2020at SilverdaleW  42 - 24
10/23/2020Chattanooga Christian W  17 - 14
DateOpponentResult
9/4/2020at Soddy DaisyL  23 - 56
9/18/2020Rhea CountyL  7 - 41
10/2/2020at Walker ValleyL  0 - 41
DateOpponentResult
9/4/2020at HeritageL  7 - 35
9/11/2020Gordon LeeL  15 - 29
9/25/2020at LafayetteL  7 - 43
10/2/2020RinggoldL  16 - 20
10/16/2020SonoravilleW  44 - 37
10/23/2020at RockmartL  14 - 45
10/30/2020at North MurrayL  14 - 33
11/13/2020at Murray CountyL  35 - 38
DateOpponentResult
9/11/2020UppermanW  21 - 14
10/23/2020YorkW  15 - 7
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020at Grace Baptist
8/28/2020at Mt. Juliet Christian AcademyW  25 - 21
9/4/2020South PittsburgL  6 - 55
9/11/2020at BrainerdL  19 - 46
9/18/2020CoosaL  0 - 41
9/25/2020at HuntlandL  0 - 39
10/2/2020Copper BasinL  0 - 21
10/8/2020Boyd BuchananL  0 - 59
10/16/2020at Sale CreekL  7 - 46
10/30/2020WhitwellL  7 - 51
DateOpponentResult
9/4/2020BrainerdW  35 - 18
9/18/2020Signal MountainW  55 - 21
9/25/2020at Polk CountyW  41 - 7
10/2/2020at McMinn CentralW  41 - 0
10/23/2020Walker ValleyL  0 - 1
10/30/2020Red BankL  0 - 13
11/6/2020YorkW  42 - 7
11/13/2020at UppermanW  41 - 16
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020FayettevilleW  27 - 16
8/28/2020SequatchieW  35 - 26
9/4/2020at Polk CountyW  49 - 0
9/11/2020at South Pittsburg
10/2/2020BledsoeL  0 - 17
10/9/2020at TynerW  26 - 14
10/16/2020Tellico PlainsW  41 - 7
10/23/2020at SilverdaleL  27 - 28
10/30/2020Rhea CountyW  28 - 14
11/6/2020WestmorelandW  35 - 17
11/13/2020at WatertownL  21 - 44
DateOpponentResult
9/4/2020ClevelandW  34 - 7
10/9/2020at Bradley CentralW  35 - 13
10/16/2020OoltewahW  56 - 12
10/23/2020at McMinn CountyW  21 - 2
11/13/2020Bradley CentralW  35 - 6
DateOpponentResult
9/4/2020Bradley CentralL  7 - 42
9/18/2020ClevelandL  28 - 35
10/2/2020at McMinn CountyL  7 - 55
10/23/2020at OoltewahL  22 - 31
DateOpponentResult
10/23/2020Baylor
11/14/2020Baylor
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020Chattanooga Christian
8/28/2020at Knoxville WebbW  55 - 0
9/4/2020BrentwoodL  27 - 30
9/11/2020CalhounW  38 - 22
9/18/2020at Knox CatholicW  45 - 31
9/25/2020at Battle Ground
10/2/2020BaylorW  33 - 14
10/16/2020at Father RyanL  7 - 31
10/23/2020Life ChristianL  16 - 24
10/30/2020at EnsworthW  10 - 0
11/13/2020at Christian BrothersW  42 - 28
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020at McMinn CountyL  0 - 20
8/28/2020at Tellico PlainsL  0 - 13
9/4/2020at SweetwaterL  6 - 41
9/11/2020Polk CountyW  47 - 14
9/25/2020Meigs CountyL  0 - 34
10/2/2020LoudonL  0 - 41
10/9/2020Copper BasinW  21 - 7
10/16/2020Signal MountainL  7 - 35
10/23/2020at Red BankL  0 - 45
10/30/2020at BrainerdW  26 - 22
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020McMinn CentralW  20 - 0
8/28/2020at SequoyahW  55 - 0
9/11/2020OoltewahW  56 - 14
9/18/2020at William BlountW  63 - 32
9/25/2020at BeardenW  42 - 0
10/2/2020Maryville HeritageW  55 - 7
10/8/2020Notre DameW  50 - 6
10/16/2020at ClevelandW  42 - 7
10/23/2020MaryvilleL  2 - 21
10/30/2020at Bradley CentralW  41 - 25
11/6/2020BeardenW  28 - 7
11/13/2020at Dobyns - Bennett
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020SweetwaterW  27 - 7
8/28/2020at GreenbackW  38 - 0
9/4/2020at Cumberland GapW  46 - 0
9/18/2020RockwoodW  67 - 21
9/25/2020at McMinn CentralW  34 - 0
10/9/2020South PittsburgW  28 - 21
10/16/2020OneidaW  33 - 17
10/23/2020at Polk CountyW  49 - 7
10/30/2020at Wartburg CentralW  62 - 8
11/13/2020HamptonW  49 - 34
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020at CentralW  33 - 0
9/4/2020SilverdaleL  13 - 31
9/18/2020Knoxville GraceL  27 - 49
9/25/2020Knoxville WebbL  9 - 49
10/2/2020at CAKL  13 - 45
10/8/2020at McMinn CountyL  6 - 50
10/16/2020at Chattanooga Christian L  39 - 43
10/23/2020Boyd BuchananL  13 - 48
10/30/2020Green HillW  38 - 0
DateOpponentResult
11/6/2020Soddy DaisyW  30 - 7
11/13/2020at Rhea CountyW  23 - 0
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020David CrockettW  14 - 12
8/28/2020at Red BankL  7 - 31
9/4/2020William BlountW  38 - 21
9/11/2020at McMinn CountyL  14 - 56
9/18/2020at Bradley CentralL  7 - 45
9/25/2020Soddy DaisyW  27 - 7
10/2/2020at Rhea CountyL  10 - 28
10/16/2020at MaryvilleL  12 - 56
10/23/2020Maryville HeritageW  31 - 22
10/30/2020ClevelandL  30 - 36
DateOpponentResult
9/4/2020GilmerW  17 - 8
9/11/2020at ChattoogaL  14 - 28
9/25/2020CoosaW  10 - 0
10/2/2020at Union CountyL  14 - 28
10/16/2020at CedartownL  21 - 52
10/23/2020Ridgeland
11/7/2020RidgelandW  27 - 18
11/13/2020HeritageL  7 - 23
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020Copper BasinL  18 - 29
8/28/2020at SilverdaleL  14 - 40
9/4/2020Marion CountyL  0 - 49
9/11/2020at McMinn CentralL  14 - 47
9/18/2020at Tellico PlainsL  0 - 47
9/25/2020LoudonL  7 - 41
10/9/2020at SweetwaterL  0 - 49
10/16/2020at BledsoeL  10 - 28
10/23/2020Meigs CountyL  7 - 49
10/30/2020TynerL  7 - 28
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020Soddy DaisyW  41 - 12
8/28/2020OoltewahW  31 - 7
9/4/2020at Signal MountainW  46 - 8
9/11/2020East HamiltonW  27 - 24
9/25/2020at South Pittsburg
10/2/2020SweetwaterW  42 - 14
10/9/2020at Rhea County
10/16/2020at BrainerdL  0 - 1
10/23/2020McMinn CentralW  45 - 0
10/30/2020at LoudonW  13 - 0
11/6/2020Grundy CountyW  50 - 6
11/13/2020BrainerdW  31 - 12
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020at CarterW  20 - 14
9/4/2020Walker ValleyW  31 - 28
9/18/2020at Lenoir CityW  41 - 7
9/25/2020GibbsW  34 - 27
10/2/2020OoltewahW  28 - 10
10/9/2020Red Bank
10/16/2020at Soddy DaisyW  38 - 14
10/23/2020KarnsW  66 - 28
10/30/2020at Marion CountyL  14 - 28
11/6/2020FultonW  14 - 0
11/13/2020Oak RidgeL  0 - 23
DateOpponentResult
9/11/2020DaltonL  7 - 52
9/18/2020RinggoldL  12 - 38
9/25/2020at CalhounL  0 - 60
10/2/2020CassL  14 - 42
10/16/2020HeritageW  21 - 14
10/23/2020at Pickens
10/30/2020CedartownL  12 - 56
11/7/2020at PickensL  18 - 27
11/13/2020at NW. Whitfield
DateOpponentResult
9/11/2020HeritageL  21 - 28
9/18/2020at RidgelandW  38 - 12
9/25/2020North MurrayL  49 - 62
10/2/2020at LFOW  20 - 16
10/9/2020at Murray CountyW  34 - 13
10/16/2020AdairsvilleW  23 - 17
10/23/2020at LafayetteL  29 - 33
11/7/2020Coahulla CreekW  55 - 14
11/13/2020SonoravilleL  23 - 26
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020at East RidgeL  12 - 46
8/28/2020at Jackson Co.L  26 - 44
9/4/2020Copper BasinL  0 - 47
9/11/2020Zion ChristianL  42 - 48
9/25/2020at Pickett CountyW  56 - 30
10/2/2020WhitwellW  30 - 28
10/9/2020North GeorgiaW  14 - 6
10/16/2020Lookout ValleyW  46 - 7
10/23/2020at South PittsburgL  8 - 84
10/30/2020at FayettevilleL  6 - 42
11/6/2020at MontereyL  22 - 61
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020South PittsburgL  0 - 46
8/28/2020at Marion CountyL  26 - 35
9/4/2020Cannon CountyW  46 - 0
9/11/2020HixsonW  21 - 0
9/18/2020at East RidgeL  14 - 21
9/25/2020at BledsoeL  0 - 35
10/2/2020Smith CountyL  16 - 24
10/16/2020at YorkL  14 - 43
10/23/2020Grundy CountyL  12 - 25
10/30/2020at UppermanL  0 - 1
DateOpponentResult
8/28/2020McMinn CountyL  0 - 55
9/4/2020at CentralL  7 - 15
9/18/2020HixsonL  0 - 36
9/25/2020SweetwaterL  0 - 47
10/2/2020at East HamiltonL  0 - 68
10/9/2020at HowardL  0 - 41
10/16/2020East RidgeL  20 - 21
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020at East HamiltonL  7 - 34
8/28/2020at HixsonW  28 - 0
9/4/2020Red BankL  8 - 46
9/11/2020WhitwellW  52 - 22
9/18/2020at LoudonL  21 - 55
9/25/2020East Ridge
10/8/2020at Soddy DaisyL  15 - 31
10/16/2020at McMinn CentralW  35 - 7
10/30/2020SweetwaterW  20 - 7
11/6/2020at UppermanL  41 - 43
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020at Donelson ChristianL  13 - 27
8/28/2020Polk CountyW  40 - 14
9/4/2020at Notre DameW  31 - 13
9/18/2020CAKL  0 - 35
9/25/2020at Knoxville GraceL  13 - 41
10/3/2020at Boyd BuchananW  1 - 0
10/9/2020at Grace Baptist W  31 - 14
10/16/2020Knoxville WebbL  24 - 42
10/23/2020Marion CountyW  28 - 27
10/30/2020at Chattanooga Christian L  21 - 48
11/6/2020at Christian PresbyterianL  14 - 50
DateOpponentResult
9/4/2020UppermanL  14 - 42
10/2/2020at SequatchieW  24 - 16
10/30/2020at Grundy CountyW  15 - 0
11/6/2020BrainerdL  13 - 14
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020at Red BankL  12 - 41
8/28/2020East HamiltonL  0 - 31
9/4/2020Lenoir CityW  56 - 23
9/11/2020at ClevelandL  14 - 41
9/25/2020at OoltewahL  7 - 27
10/2/2020HixsonW  28 - 21
10/8/2020Signal MountainW  31 - 15
10/16/2020Rhea CountyL  14 - 38
10/23/2020at Bradley CentralL  14 - 49
10/30/2020at Walker ValleyL  0 - 55
11/6/2020at Oak RidgeL  7 - 30
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020at SequatchieW  46 - 0
8/28/2020Grundy CountyW  49 - 0
9/4/2020at Lookout ValleyW  55 - 6
9/11/2020Marion County
9/18/2020at HuntlandW  56 - 7
9/25/2020Red Bank
10/9/2020at Meigs CountyL  21 - 28
10/16/2020at WhitwellW  76 - 0
10/23/2020Sale CreekW  84 - 8
10/30/2020Copper BasinW  1 - 0
11/6/2020Jo ByrnsW  52 - 0
11/13/2020MontereyW  43 - 14
DateOpponentResult
9/4/2020at Murray County
9/11/2020Coahulla CreekL  14 - 35
9/18/2020at Gordon Central
9/25/2020FanninL  0 - 48
10/2/2020ArmucheeW  21 - 7
10/9/2020at Gordon LeeL  0 - 48
10/16/2020TrionL  6 - 35
10/24/2020North Murray
10/30/2020CentralL  12 - 47
11/6/2020at NW. WhitfieldL  20 - 46
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020at Meigs CountyL  7 - 27
9/4/2020McMinn CentralW  41 - 6
9/18/2020BrainerdL  6 - 34
9/25/2020at SequoyahW  47 - 0
10/2/2020at Red BankL  14 - 42
10/9/2020Polk CountyW  49 - 0
10/23/2020Tellico PlainsW  36 - 32
10/30/2020at Signal MountainL  7 - 20
DateOpponentResult
8/28/2020McMinn CentralW  13 - 0
9/11/2020at Copper BasinL  14 - 56
9/18/2020Polk CountyW  47 - 0
9/25/2020MidwayL  14 - 20
10/2/2020at TynerL  0 - 42
10/16/2020at Marion CountyL  7 - 41
10/23/2020at SweetwaterL  32 - 36
10/30/2020BledsoeL  8 - 49
11/6/2020WatertownL  14 - 63
DateOpponentResult
8/28/2020at CentralW  42 - 18
9/4/2020at BledsoeL  13 - 42
9/11/2020HowardW  36 - 0
9/18/2020Georgia ForceL  20 - 31
9/25/2020at AlcoaL  7 - 63
10/2/2020Tellico PlainsW  42 - 0
10/9/2020Marion CountyL  14 - 26
10/30/2020at Polk CountyW  28 - 7
11/6/2020at Trousdale Co.L  0 - 38
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020Cannon CountyW  39 - 0
8/28/2020at Bradley CentralL  34 - 37
9/4/2020at Rhea CountyL  28 - 31
9/18/2020White CountyW  49 - 14
9/25/2020at Cumberland CountyW  47 - 7
10/2/2020Lenoir CityW  41 - 0
10/16/2020at East HamiltonW  40 - 12
10/23/2020at LoudonW  1 - 0
10/30/2020Soddy DaisyW  55 - 0
11/6/2020PowellW  21 - 16
11/13/2020at Knoxville WestL  3 - 32
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020BledsoeL  7 - 40
9/11/2020at Signal MountainL  22 - 52
9/18/2020at Copper Basin
10/2/2020at Sale CreekL  28 - 30
10/9/2020at Grundy CountyL  0 - 28
10/16/2020South PittsburgL  0 - 76
10/23/2020FayettevilleL  8 - 46
10/30/2020at Lookout ValleyW  51 - 7
11/6/2020at GordonsvilleL  0 - 49
DateOpponentResult
9/4/2020at OoltewahL  21 - 38
9/18/2020McMinn CountyL  32 - 63
10/16/2020Bradley CentralL  28 - 38
10/23/2020at ClevelandL  0 - 45
DateOpponentResult
8/21/2020Jackson Co.L  0 - 8
9/4/2020Grundy CountyW  6 - 3
9/25/2020at White CountyL  13 - 54
10/2/2020at UppermanL  21 - 26
10/16/2020SequatchieW  43 - 14
10/23/2020at LivingstonL  7 - 15
10/30/2020Cannon CountyW  14 - 13
11/6/2020at LoudonL  7 - 42

Want to keep up with all the scores, action and more? Check us out on Twitter:



Our Sponsors:



© 2021 - Coca Cola Red Zone